Skip to content
Parking near Las Vegas (LAS) Airport

DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS)

7250 Pollock Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

  • Accessible
  • Security cameras
  • Self park
  • 24/7 shuttle

Before you book

  • Final price shown before you pay
  • Cancellation policy shown before you pay
  • Check shuttle hours on the booking page
  • Confirmation emailed by our booking partner

Amenities

As shown on the listing. Confirm shuttle details and lot policies on the booking page.

  • Accessible
  • Security cameras
  • Self park
  • 24/7 shuttle

Hours

Check-in
3:00 PM
Check-out
12:00 PM

Location

7250 Pollock Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

(702) 948-4000

Guest ratings

Ratings and review counts from One Stop Parking guests.

4.8

Excellent

7 reviews

Frequently asked questions

How much does parking cost at DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS)?
Parking at DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS) starts from an estimated $7.50 per day. Rates vary based on dates and availability, and the final price is shown on our booking partner's site before you pay. Booking in advance can help you find better rates.
How far is DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS) from LAS airport?
DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS) is at 7250 Pollock Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119; see the map on this page for its location relative to LAS airport. The listing includes a 24/7 shuttle amenity. Check shuttle hours, pickup details and travel time to the terminal on the booking page before you pay.
Is DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS) safe and secure?
DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS) lists these security-related amenities: Security cameras, and has a 4.8 star rating based on 7 One Stop Parking guest reviews. TakeOffPark does not inspect parking lots, so review the listing details and guest reviews before booking.
How often does the shuttle run at DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS)?
Shuttle hours and frequency vary by lot. Check the shuttle details shown on the booking page before you pay, or call DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS) at 702-948-4000.
Can I cancel my reservation at DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS)?
Cancellations and refunds for DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS) reservations are handled by our booking partner. Cancellation policies vary, so check the policy on the booking page before you pay.
What amenities are available at DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS)?
DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS) lists the following amenities: Accessible, Security cameras, Self park, 24/7 shuttle. Check the listing and booking page for shuttle details and lot policies.

More parking at LAS

View all

DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS) vs other options

Compare DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS) with other parking options at LAS

DoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS) vs other options
FeatureDoubleTree by Hilton Las Vegas Airport (LAS)Other Off-Site LotsOn-Airport Parking
Price per DayEst. $7.50Varies by lotSet by the airport
Distance to TerminalSee mapVaries by lotOn-site
ShuttleListedVaries by lotVaries
Security FeaturesSecurity camerasVaries by lotVaries
Customer Rating4.8/5 (One Stop Parking guests)See each listingN/A
Cancellation PolicySee booking pageVaries by lotVaries

More about parking at LAS